A Nightmare on Elm Street, Who Framed Roger Rabbit,

Bad Dreams, Tales from the Crypt, Mozart in the Jungle

(Saturday and Sunday only)

Blade Runner, Who Framed Roger Rabbit, Stay Hungry,

Don't Tell Mom the Babysitters Dead, Ghosts of Mars

The X-Files, Pretty Little Liars, Sons of Anarchy,

Once Upon a Time, Beautiful Girls, Nixon, Mystic Pizza

The Birds,  Alien, The Witches of Eastwick,

Invasion of the Body Snatchers, The X-Files

Starship Troopers, Contact, Stranger Things,

The Predator, Ray Donovan, From Dusk Till Dawn(TV)

Guitarist with the Misfits and Doyle

Sons of Anarchy, Goon, Entourage, Black Hawk Down

Resident Evil:Afterlife, Prison Break, Assault on Precinct 13

The Hustler, Carrie, Return to  Oz,

The Faculty, Twin Peaks, White Boy Rick

(Saturday Presentation)

Thirty years of Amalgamated Dynamics Inc.

The Monster Squad, The Predator, Tremors,

Starship Troopers, Death Becomes Her

(Saturday Presentation)

Thirty years of Amalgamated Dynamics Inc.

Pumpkinhead, Alien Vs. Predator, IT

Starship Troopers, Tremors, Annabelle:Creation

Friday the 13th Part 2, Mr. Hush, F/X, Turk 182!,

Ghostbusters,  91/2 Weeks, Equalizer 2000

The Howling, Critters, Cujo, The Hills Have Eyes,

E.T.- the Extra-Terrestrial, The Frightners, Grimm

Se7en, Memento, 2 Fast 2 Furious, Batman Begins,

30 Days of Night, Sons of Anarchy, Patriot

(Friday & Saturday only)

Cobra, DragonHeart, The Orville,

The X-Files, Alien Nation ,Fright Night Part 2

Tank Girl, Point Break, Free Willy,

Orange is the New Black, A League of Their Own

Writer and Director- Thinner, Fright Night, The Langoliers,

Child's Play, Psycho II, Rock Paper Dead

(Saturday & Sunday)

Starship Troopers, Total Recall, Stand by Me,

The Puppet Masters, A Nightmare on Elm Street 2

The Howling II, Chained Heat, Grind House,

Battle Beyond the Stars, The Three Musketeers

The Addams Family, Way Down in Chinatown,

Death Feud, Blood Frenzy, Doctor Spine

Childs Play 2, Body Snatchers, Vanishing Point,

Boiling Point, Beverly Hills, 90210, ER, Cult of Chucky

(Sunday only)

Aliens, Close Encounters of the Third Kind, Scream 3,

The Terminator, Pumpkinhead, Alien 3, Millennium, AVP

Donnie Darko, Independence Day, Gone in Sixty Seconds,

The Clown at Midnight, Sushi Girl, Twisted Tales

Timestalkers, Cujo, Who's the Boss

(Friday Presentation)

30th Anniversary of Killer Klowns from Outer Space,

Critters, Team America, Elf, Peewee's Big Adventure

(Saturday Presentation)

Tales from the Hood 1-2, Fear of a Black Hat,

Chappelle's Show, The Wanda Sykes Show

(Saturday Presentation)

Tales from the Hood 1-2, Deep Blue Sea 2,

The Offspring, Menace 2 Society, Dark House

(Sunday only)

Silent Night, Deadly Night, The Wrong Roommate

A Husband for Christmas, Santa Barbara

(Sunday only)

Silent Night, Deadly Night 2, The Twilight Zone,

Bull, A Husband for Christmas

All guests are tentative.

All guests are scheduled to attend all three days unless otherwise noted.

For more information, please contact:

therubberroom101@aol.com