JACKIE BROWN, GHOST OF MARS, COFFY,

SHEBA BABY, FOXY BROWN, CLASS OF 1999,

MARS ATTACKS, THE L WORD, ESCAPE FROM LA

(Saturday and Sunday)

MACHETE, FROM DUSK TILL DAWN, CON AIR,

SPY KIDS, THE DEVIL'S REJECTS, PLANET TERROR

THE WALKING DEAD, WATERLOO ROAD,

LUCK , THE PHYSICIAN, MINDGAMERS

(Saturday only)

SAW Series, X- Files, The Sandman,

The Flash, 24, Gates of Darkness

(Sunday only)

THE LOST BOYS, FREAKED

BILL AND TED'S EXCELLENT ADVENTURE

(Fri-Sat. only)

ELVIRA:MISTRESS OF THE DARK,

ELVIRA'S HAUNTED HILLS

AMERICAN HISTORY X, THE CRAFT,

RETURN TO OZ, RAY DONOVAN, ALMOST FAMOUS

THE FLY II, THE SURE THING, BEYOND PARADISE

SPACEBALLS, MELROSE PLACE, WITNESS UNPROTECTED

THE FLY II, THE SURE THING

HELLRAISER, NIGHTBREED, HELLBOUND

PUMPKINHEAD:ASHES TO ASHES

HELLRAISER, HELL BOUND, LURKING FEAR,

HELL ON EARTH, RED, HELLSEEKER

THE EXORCIST, HELL NIGHT,

SAVAGE STREETS, ROLLER BOOGIE

THE ROCKETEER,  REPO! THE GENETIC OPERA,

GOODFELLAS, DAY OF THE DOLPHIN, DICK TRACY

Academy Award Winning Makeup Artist

The Lost Boys, Hannibal, Bram Stoker's Dracula

The Howling, The Curious Case of Benjamin Button

(Sunday only)

Academy Award Winning Makeup Artist

Raging Bull, Mask , Star Trek:First Contact,

Star Trek: Nemeses, Along Came a Spider

THE X-FILES, SONS OF ANARCHY, DALLAS

SUPERNATURAL,SHOCKER, STARGATE: ATLANTIS

(Sunday only)

ROBOCOP, TWIN PEAKS, SWAMP THING,

REAPER, MAD MEN, JEEPERS CREEPERS II

(Sunday only)

PEE-WEE'S BIG ADVENTURE, RUGRATS

VALLEY GIRL,  31, STREETS OF FIRE

(Saturday and Sunday)

HALLOWEEN 4 & 5, HATCHET II & III, FREE WILLY

DON'T TELL MOM THE BABYSITTER'S DEAD,

THE WILD THORNBERRY'S, TWISTED TALES

(Sunday Presentation)

New PUPPET MASTER, RENO 911,

SANTA CLARITA DIET, LETHAL WEAPON

(Friday presentation 6:00 - 8:00)

Signing 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM

CORBIN NASH, STAND BY ME, THE LOST BOYS,

FRIDAY THE 13TH -THE FINAL CHAPTER, THE GOONIES

GODZILLA:FINAL WARS, GODZILLA: TOKYO S.O.S.,

RESIDENT EVIL:DEGENERATION

Ultraman Series, Ghidrah-The Three Headed Monster

Invasion of Astro-Monsters, Ultra Q

Godzilla 2000, Godzilla: Tokyo S.O.S.

Godzilla Against MechGodzilla

Monster Maker - Gamera 2, Godzilla 2000,

Godzilla :Tokyo S.O.S, Godzilla:Final Wars

(Saturday Presentation only)

DIRECTORS CUT, GALAXY QUEST,

DODGEBALL,  JUMANJI

(Saturday Presentation only)

 THE DEVIL'S REJECTS, NIGHT OF THE LIVING DEAD,

THE TEXAS CHAINSAW MASSACRE II,  CYNTHIA

(Sunday only)

Big Trouble in Little China, Lethal Weapon

Bill and Ted's Excellent Adventure, Die Hard

(Saturday only)

ANTHRAX,S.O.D., BLOODWORKS@NERDIST.COM,

AUTHOR-I'M THE MAN & ACCESS ALL AREAS

THE ROCKY HORROR PICTURE SHOW,

MEGA FORCE, SPY HARD, SPIN CITY

THE ROCKY HORROR PICTURE SHOW,

SHOCK TREATMENT, PINK FLOYD:THE WALL

THE ROCKY HORROR PICTURE SHOW

SHOCK TREATMENT, DOCTOR WHO

PET SEMETARY, THE WALKING DEAD,

RAY DONAVAN, STAR TREK:NEXT GENERATION

WISHMASTER I &II, THE BLACKLIST, THE STRAIN, LOST, AIR FORCE ONE, THE TWILIGHT ZONE

(Appearing Saturday and Sunday only)

Wings, The Shining (mini series),

Dracula:Dead and Loving It, iZombie

HATCHET I-3 ,PUMPKIN HEAD II

FRIDAY THE 13TH: THE NEW BLOOD

Friday the 13th:The Final Chapter, Starman,

Escape from New York, Gone in 60 Seconds

FRIDAY THE 13TH:THE NEW BLOOD, HATCHET,

FREDDY'S DEAD:THE FINAL CHAPTER, PIRANHA

FRIDAY THE 13TH, FROM DUSK TILL DAWN,

PLANET TERROR, MACHETE, DAWN OF THE DEAD

YOU'RE NEXT, FROM BEYOND, RE-ANIMATOR,

CASTLE FREAK, CHOPPING MALL

The Rift, Midnight Man, DAWN OF THE DEAD,

KNIGHTRIDERS, THE DEVIL'S REJECTS

NIGHT OF THE LIVING DEAD,

AN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE

NIGHT OF THE LIVING DEAD, OCTOBER MOON

CLAUSTROPHOBIA, HOLE IN THE WALL

NIGHT OF THE LIVING DEAD,

THERE'S ALWAYS VANILLA

KILLER KLOWNS FROM OUTER SPACE,

CRITTERS I-4, TEAM AMERICA : WORLD POLICE

(Saturday Presentation only)

(Saturday presentation only)

CYNTHIA, THE RUNAWAY'S,

HALLOWEEN I AND II, CHARMED

(Sunday Presentation only)

LEGACY EFFECTS, IRON MAN,

THE SHAPE OF WATER, THE AVENGERS

PORTRAIT SCULPTOR

CREATURE DESIGNER AND CREATOR

Son of Bela Lugosi

Lugosi Enterprises

MAKEUP ARTIST - BURMAN FX

PLANET OF THE APES, SCROOGED,THE GOONIES,

INVASION OF THE BODY SNATCHERS, CAT PEOPLE

(SUNDAY ONLY)

BATTLE FOR THE PLANET OF THE APES,

STAR KID, LAND OF THE LOST,  TERMINATOR 2

PLANET OF THE APES, RAISING HOPE

CONQUEST OF THE PLANET OF THE APES

THE GHOST OF FRANKENSTEIN,

CANYON PASSAGE, THAT NIGHT WITH YOU

VOICE OF BAMBI, SON OF FRANKENSTEIN,

TOWER OF LONDON, VIGIL IN THE NIGHT

(Saturday and Sunday)

PSYCHO, TONIGHT FOR SURE

(Saturday and Sunday)

WAR OF THE WORLDS, FURY,

ALFRED HITCHCOCK PRESENTS

PUPPETEER, WRITER, PRODUCER, DIRECTOR

THE AURORA MONSTERS DOCUMENTARY,

PHANTOM OF THE OPERA:THE UNMASKING

DAUGHTER OF BORIS KARLOFF

KARLOFF ENTERPRISES

Chaney Entertainment

(Friday only)

IT 1990, SKAL, COVERAGE,

THE WONDER YEARS, FULL HOUSE

(Saturday Presentation only)

CYNTHIA, SAW 3D, RAZE, COOTIES

(Saturday presentation only)

DEEP BLUE SEA 2, TALES FROM THE HOOD,

MENACE 2 SOCIETY, THE OFFSPRING

(Sunday Presentation only)

BAD SAMARITAN,THE X-FACTOR,

EAST LOS HIGH, STEP UP TV

(Sunday presentation only)

BAD SAMARITAN, INDEPENDENCE DAY, GODZILLA

(Sunday Presentation only)

STREETS OF FIRE, BAD MOON,

THE PHILADELPHIA EXPERIMENT

(Sunday Presentation only)

THE AMAZING SPIDER-MAN,

ZOMBIE HONEYMOON,  FACE OFF

(Saturday presentation only)

DEEP BLUE SEA 2, JOHN DIES AT THE END, FREQUENCY

(Saturday presentation only)

DEEP BLUE SEA 2, BOOGEYMAN 2, HEROES

(Sunday Presentation)

BAD SAMARITAN, THE WALKING DEAD

AVENGERS:INFINITY WARS, BETTER CALL SAUL

CANCELED DUE TO WORK

All guests are tentative.

All guests are scheduled to attend all three days unless otherwise noted.

For more information, please contact:

therubberroom101@aol.com