(Saturday and Sunday Only)

The Evil Dead I & II, Army of Darkness, Maniac Cop I & II, Burn Notice, Ash vs Evil Dead

* Bruce Campbell will not be taking pictures at his table

(Saturday and Sunday only)

Pee-wee's Big Adventure, Gotham, The Nightmare Before Christmas, Blow, Buffy the Vampire Slayer

(Saturday & Sunday only)

The Lost Boys, Rush, Wayward Pines

After Dark My Sweet, Frankenstein Unbound

(Sunday Only)

Independence Day, Kill Bill: Volume 1,

Empire, Curb Your Enthusiasm

The Nightmare Before Christmas,

The Princess Bride, Fright Night, Child's Play

(Saturday and Sunday only)

The Nightmare Before Christmas,

All Dogs Go to Heaven,  Dreamgirls

E.T.- The Extra-Terrestrial, Gangs of New York,

Haunting of Hill House , Ouija:Origin of Evil

(Saturday and Sunday only)

E.T.-The Extra- Terrestrial, The Howling,

The Hills Have Eyes, Critters

Spider Baby, Foxy Brown, The Devil's Rejects,

The Devil's Rejects, Halloween 2007, Hanukkuah

(Friday only)

The Walking Dead , Twilight

The Exorcist, Savage Streets, Hell Night,

Roller Boogie, Chained Heat

E.T.- The Extra-Terrestrial, Laugh Killer Laugh,

Frankenstein vs  The Mummy

(Writer, Makeup Artist, Director)

Tokyo Gore Police, ABC's of Death,

Helldriver, Meatball Machine Kodoku

Actor, Writer, Producer, Director

Fright Night, Childs Play, Thinner,

Psycho II, Twisted Tales, Rock Paper Dead

Halloween 2018, Buffy the Vampire Slayer

Halloween 2018, The Lears,

Disengaged,  Rehearsal

From Dusk Till Dawn, Dawn of the Dead, Machete,

Friday the 13th, Maniac, Creepshow, Planet Terror

Anthrax, Bloodworks,

The Walking Dead

(Friday & Saturday only)

Anthrax Drummer, composer and graphic artist

(Saturday only)

The Walking Dead, Land of the Lost,

Burke and Hare, Tales of Halloween, Darlin

The Big Lebowski, Alone in the Dark,

Sharknado I-VI, American Pie I & II

Halloween 4-5, Hatchet II-III, Rugrats, Victor Crowley

Halloween 07-09, Don't Tell Mom the Babysitter's Dead

Friday the 13th Part VII - VIII, Jason Goes to Hell,

Jason X, Hatchet, Fear Clinic, Victor Crowley

Return of the Living Dead, Dinosaurs,

Muppets Tonight, Monkeybone

Artist - Return of the Living Dead, Pan's Labyrinth

Masters of the Universe, The Mist, Conan the Barbarian

The Premiere Products Booth 305

Vice, The Lost Boys, Dracula, The Howling,

The Curious Case of Benjamin Button

Artist and creator of Iron Maiden's mascot "Eddie"

(Trick or Treat Studios Booth 214)

Child's Play 2,  Landfill,  Cult of Chucky,

Beverly Hills 90210,  ER

(Saturday Presentation only)

Halloween 2018, Suicide Squad, Kill Bill I &II,

Sin City, Bright, The Orville, Captain Marvel

(Sunday Presentation)

Creative Director/Executive Producer

Universal Studios Halloween Horror Nights

(Sunday Presentation)

Art Director/Production Designer

Universal Studios Halloween Horror Nights

(Saturday presentation only)

Godzilla:King of the Monsters ,

Trick R Treat  Krampus, X2

Premiere Products Booth 305

The Lost Boys, Beetlejuice, Edward Scissorhands,

Pirates of the Caribean, The Hunger Games

(Friday only)

Godzilla: King of the Monsters (Godzilla),

Kamen Rider: Dragon Knight, Enigma

(Friday only)

Godzilla: King of the Monsters,

(King Ghidorah - Right Head)

(Friday only)

Godzilla: King of the Monsters

(King Ghidorah - Center Head & Rodan)

(Friday only)

Godzilla: King of the Monsters (King Ghidorah - Left Head)

(Friday only)

Friday the 13th Part 2, A Little Thing Called Murder,

Alien Tracker, The Wolves, Enlightened

Henson Puppeteer  - The Dark Crystal,

Fraggle Rock, Blue's Clues

Chaney Entertainment

Karloff Enterprises

Lugosi Enterprises

Puppeteer, Writer, Producer and Director

Emmy Award winning lighting designer

The War of the Worlds

Ghost of Frankenstein

(Sunday presentation only)

A History of Violence, Instinct to Kill, Infested

(Sunday Presentation only)

Gremlins, The Howling, Innerspace, Small Soldier

(Saturday presentation only)

Wild Boar, Star Trek, Grimm, Tropic Thunder

(Saturday presentation only)

Wild Boar, Star Trek, Hellboy 2019, Grimm, Teen Wolf

(Saturday presentation only)

Wild Boar, Changeling, Meet the Spartans

(Saturday presentation only)

Wild Boar, The Haunting of Alice D, Exhumed

(Saturday presentation only)

Wild Boar, Dog Eat Dog, The Haunting of Alice D

(Saturday presentation only)

Wild Boar, Bad Kids Go to Hell, Red Oaks

(Saturday presentation only)

The Assent, They Live, 48 Hrs., Escape from LA

(Saturday presentation only)

The Assent, The Gene Generation, The Evil Inside

(Saturday presentation only)

The Assent, Halloween II, The Exorcist

(SATURDAY PRESENTATION ONLY)

GIRL ON THE THIRD FLOOR (director),

WE ARE STILL HERE (producer),68 KILL (producer)

(Sunday presentation only)

Memory:The Origins of Alien, Doc of the Dead,

Hitchcock's Shower Scene

(Sunday presentation only)

Director: Upgrade, Insidious Chapter 3, Writer: Saw

(Saturday presentation)

Art of the Dead, Requiem for a Dream,

Dogma,  V/H/S, Viral, Sushi Girl

(Saturday presentation only)

Art of the Dead, 21 Jump Street,

If Looks Could Kill

(Saturday presentation only)

Art of the Dead, Dead End I-III

(Saturday presentation only)

Art of the Dead, The Black Room

(Saturday presentation only)

Art of the Dead, One Life to Live, Evil Bong 777

(Saturday presentation only)

Art of the Dead, Nightmare Man, Party Bus to hell

(Friday presentation only)

Mimesis Nosferatu, Black-ish, The Last O.G

(Friday presentation only)

Mimesis Nosferatu, The Dark Below, Hellmaster

All guests are tentative.

All guests are scheduled to attend all three days unless otherwise noted.

* Monsterpalooza does not offer professional photo-ops

For more information, please contact:

therubberroom101@aol.com