(Saturday and Sunday Only)

The Evil Dead I & II, Army of Darkness, Maniac Cop I & II, Burn Notice, Ash vs Evil Dead

(Sunday Only)

Independence Day, Kill Bill: Volume 1,

Empire, Curb Your Enthusiasm

The Nightmare Before Christmas,

The Princess Bride, Fright Night, Child's Play

The Nightmare Before Christmas,

All Dogs Go to Heaven,  Dreamgirls

E.T.- The Extra-Terrestrial, Gangs of New York,

Haunting of Hill House , Ouija:Origin of Evil

E.T.-The Extra- Terrestrial, The Howling,

The Hills Have Eyes, Critters

The Exorcist, Savage Streets, Hell Night,

Roller Boogie, Chained Heat

E.T.-The Extra- Terrestrial, The Howling,

E.T.- The Extra-Terrestrial, Laugh Killer Laugh,

Frankenstein vs  The Mummy

(Writer, Makeup Artist, Director)

Tokyo Gore Police, ABC's of Death,

Helldriver, Meatball Machine Kodoku

Actor, Writer, Producer, Director

Fright Night, Childs Play, Thinner,

Psycho II, Twisted Tales, Rock Paper Dead

Halloween 2018, Buffy the Vampire Slayer

Halloween 2018, Preacher

Halloween 2018, The Lears,

Disengaged,  Rehearsal

From Dusk Till Dawn, Dawn of the Dead, Machete,

Friday the 13th, Maniac, Creepshow, Planet Terror

Anthrax, Bloodworks,

The Walking Dead

Anthrax Drummer, composer and graphic artist

(Saturday only)

The Walking Dead, Land of the Lost,

Burke and Hare, Tales of Halloween, Darlin

The Big Lebowski, Alone in the Dark,

Sharknado I-VI, American Pie I & II

Halloween 4-5, Hatchet II-III, Rugrats, Victor Crowley

Halloween 07-09, Don't Tell Mom the Babysitter's Dead

Friday the 13th Part VII - VIII, Jason Goes to Hell,

Jason X, Hatchet, Fear Clinic, Victor Crowley

Return of the Living Dead, Dinosaurs,

Muppets Tonight, Monkeybone

Artist - Return of the Living Dead, Pan's Labyrinth

Masters of the Universe, The Mist, Conan the Barbarian

Conan the Barbarian, Red Sonja,

Hell Comes to Frogtown, All That Jazz

Artist and creator of Iron Maiden's mascot "Eddie"

(Sunday Presentation)

Creative Director/Executive Producer

Universal Studios Halloween Horror Nights

(Sunday Presentation)

Art Director/Production Designer

Universal Studios Halloween Horror Nights

(Friday only)

Godzilla: King of the Monsters (Godzilla),

Kamen Rider: Dragon Knight, Enigma

(Friday only)

Godzilla: King of the Monsters,

(King Ghidorah - Right Head)

(Friday only)

Godzilla: King of the Monsters

(King Ghidorah - Center Head & Rodan)

(Friday only)

Godzilla: King of the Monsters (King Ghidorah - Left Head)

(Friday only)

Friday the 13th Part 2, A Little Thing Called Murder,

Alien Tracker, The Wolves, Enlightened

Killer Klowns from Outer Space, Critters,

Team America, Elf, The Thundermans

Chaney Entertainment

Karloff Enterprises

Lugosi Enterprises

Puppeteer, Writer, Producer and Director

Emmy Award winning lighting designer

All guests are tentative.

All guests are scheduled to attend all three days unless otherwise noted.

For more information, please contact:

therubberroom101@aol.com